JANUARY 2017

  SATURDAY

AM CLASSES
JAN 7TH

8:00 TO 8:25          KICKBOXING W/ AUDREY

8:30 TO 9:15              ZUMBA W/ AUDREY


JAN 14TH

8:00 TO 8:25          CYCLE W/ AUDREY

8:30 TO 9:15              STEP W AUDREY


JAN 21ST 

8:00 TO 8:25          KETTLEBELL AMPD W/ AUDREY

8:30 TO 9:15          ZUMBA W/ AUDREY


JAN 28TH                

8:00 TO 8:25          TRX W/ TIM

8:30 TO 9:15          EXTREME BURN W/ AUDREY

 

WEDNESDAY

AM CLASSES

5:30 TO 5:55          TOTAL BODY TONING W/ AUDREY

6:00 TO 6:45          KICKBOXING W/ AUDREY

9:15 TO 10:00        CIRCUIT TRAINING W/ ASHLEIGH

PM CLASSES

4:00 TO 4:25         TRX W/ AUDREY

4:30 TO 5:15         KICKBOXING W/ AUDREY

5:30 TO 6:15         TRX W/ TIM

5:30 TO 6:15         ZUMBA TONING W/ ANGIE

6:30 TO 7:15         PILOXING W/ SABRINA



THURSDAY

AM CLASSES

5:30 TO 5:55          KICKBOXINB W/ CHRISTINE

6:00 TO 6:45          CYCLING W/ CHRISTINE

9:15 TO 10:00        PIYO W/ KENDALL
PM CLASSES

4:00 TO 4:25         KICKBOXING W/ ANGIE

4:30 TO 5:15         DRUMS W/ SABRINA

5:30 TO 6:15         CYCLE & STRENGTH W/ NIKKI

5:30 TO 6:15         ROCK THE TOP W/ MANDY 

6:30 TO 7:15         KICKBOXING W/ MORGAN 





 MONDAY

AM CLASSES

5:30 TO 5:55             KICKBOXING W/ AUDREY

6:00 TO 6:45             STEP & TONE W/ AUDREY

9:15 TO 10:00          KETTLEBELL AMPD W/ SUMMER

PM CLASSES

4:00 TO 4:30           CYCLE W/ AUDREY

4:30 TO 5:15           ZUMBA  W/ AUDREY

5:30 TO 6:15           BODY BLAST W/ LINDA

6:30 TO 7:30             DANCE INTERVAL MIX W/ HEATHER




FITNESS

AS OF JANUARY 2ND CLASSES WILL BE HELD AT OUR NEW LOCATION

1295 HARDING HWY E

STOP BY OUR OPEN HOUSE TO LOOK AROUND ON SUNDAY JANUARY 1ST FROM 6:00 TO 7:30 PM

FRIDAY

AM CLASSES

5:15 TO 6:00          STRENGTH TRAINING W/ TIM (ALL FRI'S)

JAN 6TH

9:15 TO 10:00        STRENGTH TRAINING W/ ASHLEIGH

JAN 13TH

9:15 TO 10:00        TABATA W/ KENDALL

JAN 20TH

9:15 TO  10:00       STRENGTH TRAINING W/ ASHLEIGH

JAN 27TH

9:15 TO 10:00        TABATA W/ KENDALL

  




TUESDAY

AM CLASSES

5:30 TO 5:55          CYCLING W/ AUDREY

6:00 TO 6:45          EXTREME BURN W/ AUDREY

9:15 TO 10:00        20*20*20 W/ SUMMER

PM CLASSES

4:00 TO 4:25          TOTAL BODY TONING W/ AUDREY

4:30 TO 5:15          STEP W/ AUDREY

‚Äč5:30 TO 6:15          KICKBOXING W/ KENDALL

5:30 TO 6:15          ROCK BOTTOM W/ MANDY

6:30 TO 7:15          ZUMBA W/ MORGAN